Seitenübersicht

Direkt zum Inhalt springen

Hauptnavigation

Kontaktdetail

Liste aller Mitarbeiter
Name Organisation / Funktionen Kontakt
Achermann Anton
Albrecht Kurt
Amrein Beat
Amrein Philipp
Anayurttan Gabriela
Aregger Patrick Mitglied
Arnet Pius
Arnold Anton Vertreter Grundbesitzer Tel. work041 921 14 74
Arnold Anton und Ursula
Arnold Beat
Arnold Christoph Mitglied
Arnold Marcel Tel. work078 789 63 97
Arnold Martin
Arnold Monika Mitglied
Arnold Paul
Arnold Prisca
Arnold Ruedi
Badertscher Reto
Basler Carole Stv. Leiterin Finanzen Tel. work041 925 71 02
Bättig Annemarie
Bättig Silvia Mitglied
Bättig Stefan
Baumgartner Urs Mitglied
Beck Patrick
Bernhard Guido Präsident Tel. work041 921 09 33
Bieri Fabio
Bieri Franz
Bircher Walter
Birrer Fabienne Leiterin Bauamt Tel. work041 925 70 94
Bisang Maurin Lernender Gemeindeverwaltung Tel. work041 925 70 96
Blum Franziska Mitglied
Bölsterli Bruno Tel. work041 228 38 46
Boss Theres
Bossart Heidi Mitglied
Bossart (SVP) Rolf Bauvorsteher Tel. work041 921 11 11
Bosshard Hansjörg
Bosshard Sven Mitglied
Bregenzer André
Bremgartner Josef
Bremgartner Stefan Mitglied
Bucher Andrea Verwaltungsangestellte Tel. work041 925 70 95
Bucher Irene Verwaltungsangestellte Tel. work041 925 70 96
Bucher Markus
Bühler Heidi
Bühler Patricia Tel. work079 833 03 22
Bühlmann Marcel R.
Bühlmann Rolf Revierförster Tel. work041 925 10 95
Burkard Peter
Burkart Daniel
Burkart Roman Leiter Werkdienst Tel. work041 921 50 29
Buser Dietrich Mitglied
Christen Leo
Christen Leo Werkdienstmitarbeiter Tel. work041 921 50 29
Christener Celine
Cotti Alois
Cozzio Franco
Dambach Gregory
Eggerschwiler-Bieri Pius
Egli Anita
Eigensatz Martin
Emmenegger Hans
Erb Sabine Sekretariat
Ernst René
Estermann Josef und Alice
Estermann Pia
Felber Priska
Felber Urs
Felder Gregor
Felder Monika
Fischer André
Fischer Fredy und Rita
Fischer Roby
Fischer Urs
Fluck Doris
Flückiger Michèle Badmeisterin Tel. work041 921 47 55
Frei Eveline
Frei Stephan Bättig Michael
Fuchser Heinz
Galliker Anita
Gasser Esther
Gasser Guido
Gauch Anita
Gnädinger Benedikt
Gnädinger Gabriela
Graber Michèle Mitglied
Grüter Reto
Gugger Erwin
Haas Max
Habegger Andreas Betreibungsbeamter Tel. work041 920 21 10
Häberli Marcel Oberleutnant
Habermacher Isabelle Lernende Fachfrau Betriebsunterhalt Tel. work041 921 50 29
Häfeli Urs
Häfliger Ernst Mitglied
Häfliger Franz
Häfliger Josef Mitglied
Häfliger Patrizia Leiterin Bauamt - Momentan im Mutterschaftsurlaub Tel. work041 925 70 94
Häfliger Peter Mitglied
Häfliger Sepp Stv. Hauswart Tel. work079 818 81 25
Hagen Roman
Haslimann Stefan
Haxhija Luljeta Reinigungsfachkraft
Helfenstein Marco Lernender Gemeindeverwaltung Tel. work041 925 70 91
Henseler Erich
Hess Adrian
Huber Thomas Werkdienstmitarbeiter Tel. work041 921 50 29
Hunkeler André
Husmann Erwin Wassermeister Tel. work076 420 47 51
Tel. work041 921 47 51
Ineichen Fritz
Ineichen René
Ineichen (CVP) Patrick Gemeindepräsident Tel. work041 925 70 90
Jaussi Heinz
Jenni Priska
Käser Petra
Kaufmann Alex Mitglied
Kaufmann Silvia Mitglied
Kaufmann Pius
Kaufmann Roger
Keiser Irene Mitglied
Keller Philipp
Koch Markus
Koch Pascal Mitglied
Koller David
Koller Marcel
Kost Stefan
Krauer Judith Reinigungsfachkraft
Kumschick Ernst und Andrea
Kumschick Veronika
Künzle Bruno Präsident Wasserversorgungsgenossenschaft Tel. work079 421 14 01
Kurmann Daniela
Kuster Hanspeter
Lanz Cuno Mitglied
Lattion Renate
Lauber Alex Mitglied
Lauber Mirjam Lernende Gemeindeverwaltung Tel. work041 925 70 96
Lichtsteiner Beat
Lischer David
Lukàcs Alice Tel. work079 675 66 91
Luternauer Guido
Luzi Irene
Marti Hanspeter
Mattmann Andrea
Maurer Nora
Mehr Adrian Präsident Tel. work041 319 93 78
Meier Franz
Meier Gerold
Meier Josef
Meyer Bernadette
Meyer Michel Präsident Tel. work041 920 33 27
Muff Leo Bättig Josef
Müller Alois Tel. work079 439 34 07
Müller Nicole Verwaltungsangestellte Tel. work041 925 70 97
Müller Nicole Tel. work041 925 70 90
Müller Peter
Müller Pius
Näf Harry
Nafzger Monique
Odermatt Andreas Hauswart Tel. work079 641 64 58
Odermatt Erich
Ott Heike
Ottiger Urs
Pavese Daniel
Peter Pirmin
Peter (CVP) Ignaz Finanzvorsteher Tel. work041 920 16 51
Peterer Kurt Oberleutnant
Portmann Josef Mitglied
Portmann Renate Mitglied
Prtilo Bozidar
Rast Ferdinand
Rast Hedwig
Rast Walter
Reber Brigitte Mitglied
Renggli Markus
Renggli Sarah Mitglied
Rensing Sebastian Käser Katharina
Rogger Josef
Rohrer Christian
Rohrer Stefan Tel. work076 496 90 63
Roos Jasmin Einschätzerin Steueramt Tel. work041 925 71 08
Rossetti Bettina Mitglied
Roth Werner Mitglied
Röthlisberger Kurt
Ruckstuhl Anna Badmeisterin Tel. work041 921 47 55
Rüeger Geri
Rutz-Müller Lea Kinder- und Jugendbeauftragte Tel. work077 520 90 32
Sahli Erika
Schaller Josef und Matthias
Schärli Josef
Schenker Ruth
Schlüssel Tony
Schmid Hans
Schmid Josef
Schnyder Peter
Schocher Urs
Schocher Urs
Schöpfer Katharina Mitglied
Schumacher Thomas
Seiler Florence Tel. work079 540 67 26
Sieger Guido
Siess Christian Präsident
Spars Michael
Stalder Martin
Steiger Michael Tel. work078 809 62 63
Steiner Alfred Präsident Tel. work041 921 77 18
Steiner Bruno und Inge
Steiner Inge
Steiner Kurt Vertreter Jagdgesellschaft Tel. work041 921 50 18
Steiner Uschi
Steiner Alfred
Steiner Kurt Tel. work079 564 84 00
Steiner-Moolenaar Inge Präsidentin Tel. work041 925 70 90
Steiner-Moolenaar Bruno und Inge
Steiner-Steffen Patricia
Steinmann Deborah Mitglied
Steinmann Markus
Stierli Thomas
Stocker Bruno
Stöckli Josef
Stöckli Raphael Tel. work079 432 90 61
Strobel Markus
Süess Beat
Süess Philipp
Suppiger Benjamin Mitglied
Suter Anton
Sutter Angela
Taeschler Peter
Tanner Christian Tel. work078 741 86 41
Tanner Johann
Tanner Luzia
Täschler Peter
Theiler Marcel
Theiler Willy Mitglied
Thörisch-Albrecht Stéphanie Mitglied
Tosi Marco
Trippel Gerhard
Trüssel Gerhard
Tschol Jan-Dimitri
Uebelhart Jonas Lernender Unterhaltspraktiker
Urech Daniel
Vettovaglia Lis
Vogel (CVP) Marie-Therese Sozialvorsteherin Tel. work041 921 64 43
Vogel-Frei Karin Gemeindeschreiber-Substitutin Tel. work041 925 70 93
Vonarburg Reto Mitglied
Vonarburg Reto und Susanne
Waller Peter
Waller Robert
Wälti Agnes
Wechsler Beat
Wechsler Roman
Weibel Reto Gemeindeschreiber / Personalverantwortlicher Tel. work041 925 70 92
Weingartner Karin Leiterin Finanzen Tel. work041 925 71 04
Wermelinger Corine Stv. Leiterin Steueramt Tel. work041 925 71 08
Wettstein (Ortsplaner) Hansjakob Ortsplaner Tel. work031 310 50 92
Wey Hensen
Willimann Hans
Wirz Virginia Leiterin Steueramt Tel. work041 925 71 01
Wolfisberg Corinne
Wüest Rolf
Wüthrich Adrian
Wüthrich Ernst
Wyler Ivo
Wyss Isabelle
Wyss Kurt
Wyss Patrick
Wyss (FDP) Raphael Bildungsvorsteher Tel. work041 921 98 10
Zihlmann Marcel Präsident / Kommandant
Zihlmann Marcel Tel. work041 926 92 60
Zurkirchen Michi
Züttel Beat Fümme Sassa Anita